×

Eredmények / Mérkőzések

'B' csoport - LEMEZCENTRUM KFT

Időpont Pálya Hazai csapat Vendég csapat Eredmény
22. FORDULÓ
2024-06-06 19:30 F VÖRÖS ÖRDÖGÖK FC FC SZPARTAK PAGONY 5 : 2
2024-06-06 19:30 D DIEGO-S FIÚK FÁRAÓ JUNIOR 3 : 5
2024-06-07 17:30 E TRIÓ MAXI HUNGARY KFT VECTIGÁLIA FC 0 : 9
2024-06-07 19:30 E BÁNHÁZI - TOMPA KFT ELSZER BT 4 : 2
2024-06-07 19:30 D HELIOS FC Fortissimo KFT 3 : 4
2024-06-07 20:30 E KELET SOLAR KFT NESTTA 0 : 3
21. FORDULÓ
2024-05-29 19:30 E FC SZPARTAK PAGONY DIEGO-S FIÚK 2 : 5
2024-05-31 17:30 D Fortissimo KFT TRIÓ MAXI HUNGARY KFT 3 : 4
2024-05-31 19:30 D NESTTA HELIOS FC 10 : 0
2024-05-31 19:30 E VECTIGÁLIA FC BÁNHÁZI - TOMPA KFT 0 : 3
2024-06-13 19:30 D FÁRAÓ JUNIOR KELET SOLAR KFT 10 : 6
2024-06-13 20:30 D ELSZER BT VÖRÖS ÖRDÖGÖK FC 0 : 10
20. FORDULÓ
2024-05-24 17:30 E TRIÓ MAXI HUNGARY KFT NESTTA 3 : 5
2024-05-24 19:30 E BÁNHÁZI - TOMPA KFT Fortissimo KFT 4 : 7
2024-05-24 19:30 D HELIOS FC FÁRAÓ JUNIOR 2 : 3
2024-06-05 18:30 F KELET SOLAR KFT DIEGO-S FIÚK 5 : 2
2024-06-05 19:30 F ELSZER BT FC SZPARTAK PAGONY 3 : 2
2024-06-05 19:30 D VÖRÖS ÖRDÖGÖK FC VECTIGÁLIA FC 4 : 2
19. FORDULÓ
2024-05-16 18:30 F FC SZPARTAK PAGONY KELET SOLAR KFT 2 : 3
2024-05-16 19:30 E Fortissimo KFT VÖRÖS ÖRDÖGÖK FC 2 : 5
2024-05-16 19:30 D FÁRAÓ JUNIOR TRIÓ MAXI HUNGARY KFT 10 : 4
2024-05-17 19:30 E NESTTA BÁNHÁZI - TOMPA KFT 1 : 5
2024-05-17 19:30 D DIEGO-S FIÚK HELIOS FC 2 : 2
2024-06-06 18:30 F VECTIGÁLIA FC ELSZER BT 4 : 0
18. FORDULÓ
2024-05-09 18:30 D ELSZER BT Fortissimo KFT 4 : 1
2024-05-09 19:30 F VECTIGÁLIA FC FC SZPARTAK PAGONY 7 : 1
2024-05-09 19:30 E VÖRÖS ÖRDÖGÖK FC NESTTA 6 : 2
2024-05-09 19:30 D BÁNHÁZI - TOMPA KFT FÁRAÓ JUNIOR 0 : 3
2024-05-10 18:30 F TRIÓ MAXI HUNGARY KFT DIEGO-S FIÚK 2 : 5
2024-05-10 19:30 D HELIOS FC KELET SOLAR KFT 1 : 1
17. FORDULÓ
2024-04-25 19:30 D FÁRAÓ JUNIOR VÖRÖS ÖRDÖGÖK FC 4 : 1
2024-04-26 17:30 F NESTTA ELSZER BT 0 : 0
2024-04-26 17:30 E KELET SOLAR KFT TRIÓ MAXI HUNGARY KFT 5 : 1
2024-04-26 18:30 D Fortissimo KFT VECTIGÁLIA FC 6 : 1
2024-04-26 18:30 F DIEGO-S FIÚK BÁNHÁZI - TOMPA KFT 3 : 6
2024-04-26 19:30 D FC SZPARTAK PAGONY HELIOS FC 4 : 5
16. FORDULÓ
2024-04-18 17:30 F Fortissimo KFT FC SZPARTAK PAGONY 3 : 1
2024-04-18 17:30 D VECTIGÁLIA FC NESTTA 2 : 3
2024-04-18 19:30 D ELSZER BT FÁRAÓ JUNIOR 3 : 7
2024-04-18 19:30 E VÖRÖS ÖRDÖGÖK FC DIEGO-S FIÚK 3 : 0
2024-04-19 19:30 E BÁNHÁZI - TOMPA KFT KELET SOLAR KFT 5 : 6
2024-04-19 19:30 D TRIÓ MAXI HUNGARY KFT HELIOS FC 0 : 3
15. FORDULÓ
2024-04-11 19:30 D FÁRAÓ JUNIOR VECTIGÁLIA FC 3 : 0
2024-04-11 19:30 F KELET SOLAR KFT VÖRÖS ÖRDÖGÖK FC 3 : 9
2024-04-12 17:30 F DIEGO-S FIÚK ELSZER BT 1 : 2
2024-04-12 17:30 E FC SZPARTAK PAGONY TRIÓ MAXI HUNGARY KFT 2 : 8
2024-04-12 18:30 D NESTTA Fortissimo KFT 0 : 4
2024-04-12 19:30 D HELIOS FC BÁNHÁZI - TOMPA KFT 2 : 3
14. FORDULÓ
2024-04-04 17:30 F NESTTA FC SZPARTAK PAGONY 1 : 2
2024-04-04 19:30 D Fortissimo KFT FÁRAÓ JUNIOR 0 : 3
2024-04-04 19:30 E VÖRÖS ÖRDÖGÖK FC HELIOS FC 3 : 0
2024-04-05 18:30 D VECTIGÁLIA FC DIEGO-S FIÚK 0 : 3
2024-04-05 19:30 E ELSZER BT KELET SOLAR KFT 5 : 2
2024-04-05 19:30 D BÁNHÁZI - TOMPA KFT TRIÓ MAXI HUNGARY KFT 8 : 2
13. FORDULÓ
2024-03-27 18:30 E FC SZPARTAK PAGONY BÁNHÁZI - TOMPA KFT 4 : 4
2024-03-28 17:30 Kis műfű DIEGO-S FIÚK Fortissimo KFT 2 : 3
2024-03-28 17:30 D KELET SOLAR KFT VECTIGÁLIA FC 2 : 9
2024-03-28 18:30 F HELIOS FC ELSZER BT 2 : 3
2024-03-28 19:30 D FÁRAÓ JUNIOR NESTTA 6 : 1
2024-03-28 19:30 E TRIÓ MAXI HUNGARY KFT VÖRÖS ÖRDÖGÖK FC 1 : 4
12. FORDULÓ
2024-03-21 18:30 E NESTTA DIEGO-S FIÚK 8 : 0
2024-03-21 19:30 D FÁRAÓ JUNIOR FC SZPARTAK PAGONY 2 : 1
2024-03-22 18:30 Kis műfű ELSZER BT TRIÓ MAXI HUNGARY KFT 5 : 2
2024-03-22 18:30 E VÖRÖS ÖRDÖGÖK FC BÁNHÁZI - TOMPA KFT 3 : 0
2024-03-22 19:30 Kis műfű Fortissimo KFT KELET SOLAR KFT 1 : 0
2024-03-22 19:30 D VECTIGÁLIA FC HELIOS FC 7 : 1
11. FORDULÓ
2023-10-26 19:30 D DIEGO-S FIÚK FÁRAÓ JUNIOR 3 : 7
2023-11-03 18:30 Kis műfű FC SZPARTAK PAGONY VÖRÖS ÖRDÖGÖK FC 2 : 3
2023-11-03 19:30 Kis műfű KELET SOLAR KFT NESTTA 6 : 2
2024-03-18 17:30 F TRIÓ MAXI HUNGARY KFT VECTIGÁLIA FC 0 : 3
2024-03-18 19:30 E BÁNHÁZI - TOMPA KFT ELSZER BT 3 : 5
2024-04-17 19:30 Kis műfű HELIOS FC Fortissimo KFT 4 : 5
10. FORDULÓ
2023-10-20 18:30 C Fortissimo KFT TRIÓ MAXI HUNGARY KFT 4 : 0
2023-10-20 18:30 D VECTIGÁLIA FC BÁNHÁZI - TOMPA KFT 3 : 4
2023-10-20 19:30 C DIEGO-S FIÚK FC SZPARTAK PAGONY 1 : 3
2023-10-20 19:30 D NESTTA HELIOS FC 2 : 6
2023-11-02 18:30 F ELSZER BT VÖRÖS ÖRDÖGÖK FC 0 : 3
2023-11-02 19:30 D FÁRAÓ JUNIOR KELET SOLAR KFT 3 : 3
9. FORDULÓ
2023-10-12 18:30 B VÖRÖS ÖRDÖGÖK FC VECTIGÁLIA FC 1 : 1
2023-10-12 18:30 F FC SZPARTAK PAGONY ELSZER BT 3 : 2
2023-10-13 17:30 F TRIÓ MAXI HUNGARY KFT NESTTA 3 : 4
2023-10-13 18:30 D BÁNHÁZI - TOMPA KFT Fortissimo KFT 3 : 3
2023-10-13 19:30 D KELET SOLAR KFT DIEGO-S FIÚK 4 : 5
2024-03-18 19:30 D HELIOS FC FÁRAÓ JUNIOR 0 : 3
8. FORDULÓ
2023-10-05 18:30 F Fortissimo KFT VÖRÖS ÖRDÖGÖK FC 3 : 1
2023-10-05 19:30 F KELET SOLAR KFT FC SZPARTAK PAGONY 3 : 1
2023-10-05 19:30 D FÁRAÓ JUNIOR TRIÓ MAXI HUNGARY KFT 6 : 3
2023-10-06 17:30 B VECTIGÁLIA FC ELSZER BT 5 : 2
2023-10-06 18:30 F NESTTA BÁNHÁZI - TOMPA KFT 6 : 3
2023-10-06 19:30 D DIEGO-S FIÚK HELIOS FC 1 : 2
7. FORDULÓ
2023-09-28 18:30 C TRIÓ MAXI HUNGARY KFT DIEGO-S FIÚK 0 : 3
2023-09-28 18:30 D VÖRÖS ÖRDÖGÖK FC NESTTA 1 : 3
2023-09-28 19:30 D BÁNHÁZI - TOMPA KFT FÁRAÓ JUNIOR 5 : 9
2023-09-28 19:30 B ELSZER BT Fortissimo KFT 0 : 3
2023-09-29 19:30 B FC SZPARTAK PAGONY VECTIGÁLIA FC 2 : 3
2023-10-25 19:30 D HELIOS FC KELET SOLAR KFT 7 : 1
6. FORDULÓ
2023-09-21 17:30 F NESTTA ELSZER BT 3 : 3
2023-09-21 18:30 F KELET SOLAR KFT TRIÓ MAXI HUNGARY KFT 3 : 4
2023-09-21 18:30 C DIEGO-S FIÚK BÁNHÁZI - TOMPA KFT 11 : 6
2023-09-21 18:30 B Fortissimo KFT VECTIGÁLIA FC 7 : 0
2023-09-21 19:30 D FÁRAÓ JUNIOR VÖRÖS ÖRDÖGÖK FC 4 : 1
2023-09-22 19:30 D HELIOS FC FC SZPARTAK PAGONY 3 : 2
5. FORDULÓ
2023-09-14 18:30 D VÖRÖS ÖRDÖGÖK FC DIEGO-S FIÚK 2 : 2
2023-09-14 18:30 C FC SZPARTAK PAGONY Fortissimo KFT 1 : 1
2023-09-14 19:30 D ELSZER BT FÁRAÓ JUNIOR 1 : 6
2023-09-15 18:30 C BÁNHÁZI - TOMPA KFT KELET SOLAR KFT 5 : 3
2023-09-15 18:30 F VECTIGÁLIA FC NESTTA 4 : 3
2023-09-15 19:30 D TRIÓ MAXI HUNGARY KFT HELIOS FC 4 : 5
4. FORDULÓ
2023-09-07 17:30 C DIEGO-S FIÚK ELSZER BT 3 : 7
2023-09-07 18:30 F TRIÓ MAXI HUNGARY KFT FC SZPARTAK PAGONY 3 : 1
2023-09-07 19:30 C KELET SOLAR KFT VÖRÖS ÖRDÖGÖK FC 3 : 5
2023-09-07 19:30 D FÁRAÓ JUNIOR VECTIGÁLIA FC 3 : 2
2023-09-08 17:30 D NESTTA Fortissimo KFT 5 : 1
2023-09-08 19:30 D HELIOS FC BÁNHÁZI - TOMPA KFT 3 : 3
3. FORDULÓ
2023-08-31 17:30 F FC SZPARTAK PAGONY NESTTA 2 : 5
2023-09-01 17:30 D ELSZER BT KELET SOLAR KFT 2 : 2
2023-09-01 17:30 C VECTIGÁLIA FC DIEGO-S FIÚK 13 : 2
2023-09-01 18:30 D BÁNHÁZI - TOMPA KFT TRIÓ MAXI HUNGARY KFT 4 : 4
2023-09-01 19:30 D VÖRÖS ÖRDÖGÖK FC HELIOS FC 1 : 0
2023-09-06 18:30 D Fortissimo KFT FÁRAÓ JUNIOR 0 : 3
2. FORDULÓ
2023-08-24 17:30 F KELET SOLAR KFT VECTIGÁLIA FC 7 : 2
2023-08-24 19:30 C TRIÓ MAXI HUNGARY KFT VÖRÖS ÖRDÖGÖK FC 2 : 2
2023-08-24 19:30 D FÁRAÓ JUNIOR NESTTA 7 : 5
2023-08-25 18:30 C DIEGO-S FIÚK Fortissimo KFT 1 : 4
2023-08-25 19:30 C BÁNHÁZI - TOMPA KFT FC SZPARTAK PAGONY 3 : 3
2023-08-25 19:30 D HELIOS FC ELSZER BT 3 : 1
1. FORDULÓ
2023-08-17 17:30 F ELSZER BT TRIÓ MAXI HUNGARY KFT 3 : 5
2023-08-17 19:30 D FC SZPARTAK PAGONY FÁRAÓ JUNIOR 3 : 4
2023-08-18 18:30 F Fortissimo KFT KELET SOLAR KFT 3 : 2
2023-08-18 18:30 C NESTTA DIEGO-S FIÚK 4 : 3
2023-08-18 19:30 F VÖRÖS ÖRDÖGÖK FC BÁNHÁZI - TOMPA KFT 2 : 4
2023-08-18 19:30 D VECTIGÁLIA FC HELIOS FC 5 : 2